Załącznik nr 1 do Zarządzenia nr 4.2023
Dyrektora OPS z dnia 31.01.2023
REJONY OPIEKUŃCZE GMINA BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA
Rejon 1 Małgorzata Dudzik
748110266 wew. 15
zastępstwo Paulina Winczakiewicz
-
Wilkanów
-
Poniatów
-
Szklarka
-
Zalesie
-
Rudawa
-
ul. Krakowska
-
ul. Nadbrzeżna
-
ul. Przyjaciół
-
ul. Tysiąclecia Państawa Polskiego
-
ul. 1 Sierpnia
-
ul. Henryka Sienkiewicza
-
ul. Zgody
|
Rejon 2 Bożena Jaworska
748110266wew.28
zastępstwo Zuzanna Sienkiewicz
-
Spalona
-
Gorzanów/Kol. Muszyn
-
Topolice
-
Szczawina
-
Kolonia
-
ul. Górna
-
ul. Kasztanowa
-
ul. Modrzewiowa
-
ul. Stanisława Moniuszki
-
ul. Władysława Orkana
-
Osiedle Szkolne I-VII
-
ul. Juliusza Słowackiego
|
Rejon 3 Elżbieta Wójtowicz
748110266 wew.14
zastępstwo Krzysztof Rysień
-
Stara Łomnica
-
Kolonia Szychów
-
Nowa Łomnica
-
Starkówek
-
Góra Igliczna
-
ul. Ludowa
-
pl. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie
-
ul. Odrowąża
-
ul. Stefana Okrzei
-
ul. Orężna
-
ul. Podmiejska
-
ul. Henryka Siemieradzkiego
-
ul. Sienna
-
ul. Środkowa
|
Rejon 4 Sylwia Truchel
748110266 wew. 28
zastępstwo Hanna Sulikowska
-
Długopole-Zdrój
-
Długopole Dolne
-
Młoty
-
Mielnik
-
Marcinków
-
ul. Fryderyka Chopina
-
ul. 1 Maja
-
ul. Cypriana Kamila Norwida
-
ul. Jana Kochanowskiego
-
ul. Kosmiczna
-
ul. Senatorska
-
ul. Starobystrzycka
-
ul. Willowa
|
Rejon 5 Paulina Winczakiewicz 748110266 wew.14
zastępstwo Małgorzata Dudzik
-
Stary Waliszów
-
Nowy Waliszów
-
Piotrowice
-
Piaskowice
-
ul. Władysława Broniewskiego
-
ul. Kłodzka
-
ul. Mikołaja Kopernika
-
ul Krótka
-
ul. Miodowa
-
ul. Słoneczna
-
ul. Juliana Tuwima
-
ul. Widokowa
-
ul. Wojska Polskiego
|
Rejon 6 Elżbieta Wdowiak
748110266 wew.14
-
Stara Bystrzyca
-
Nowa Bystrzyca
-
Poręba
-
Ponikwa
-
Mostowice
-
ul. Jana Pawła II
-
ul. Kolejowa
-
Mały Rynek
-
ul. Ogrodowa
-
plac Wolności
-
ul. Stefanii Sempołowskiej
-
ul. Zielna
|
Rejon 7 Hanna Sulikowska
748110266 wew.13
zastępstwo Sylwia Truchel
-
Biała Woda
-
Idzików
-
Kamienna
-
Pławnica
-
ul. Błękitna
-
ul. Kościelna
-
ul. Miła
-
Os. Kolorowe
-
ul. Ignacego Paderewskiego
-
plac Tadeusza Kościuszki
-
ul. Polna
-
ul. Rycerska
|
Rejon 8 Krzysztof Rysień
748110266 wew.13
zastępstwo Elżbieta Wójtowicz
-
Międzygórze
-
Marianówka
-
Szklary
-
Wójtowice
-
Zabłocie
-
ul. Floriańska
-
ul. Jurija Gagarina
-
ul. Lotników
-
ul. Adama Mickiewicza
-
ul. Młynarska
-
ul. Osiedlowa
-
ul. Strażacka
-
ul. Ludwika Zamenhofa
|
ejon 9 Zuzanna Sienkiewicz
748110266 wew.15
zastępstwo Bożena Jaworska
-
Paszków
-
Pokrzywno
-
Lasówka
-
Wyszki
-
ul. Adama Asnyka
-
ul. Kupiecka
-
ul. Marii Konopnickiej
-
ul. Międzyleśna
-
Osiedle Szkolne VIII- XV
-
plac Szpitalny
-
ul. Spadzista
-
ul. Unii Lubelskiej
|